Get Tickets!
  • 2018 Schedule has been posted!!!

Latest Results

Orange Show Speedway9/29/2018Open Late Models
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway9/29/20181-800 Loan Mart Street Stocks
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway9/29/2018Mini Stocks
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway9/29/2018Bandoleros
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway9/29/2018Barber Pole
Full Results
  • 689 S. E Street
  • San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • (909) 201-1918

Points

2018 Race Schedule - 2018

Bandoleros

As of 9/29/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Jake BolomanCA1699402-
217Kercie Jung467736537
387Seth WiseBakersfield, CA167733270
412Skyler Rae MeisenbachNorco, CA38832280
524Tristan EllRedlands, CA155286116
693Ralph Hodges366234168
750Chloe LynchCA555233169
824EUTrenton EurtoBakersfield, CA345204198
910Anthony Viligran144156246
1062Ethan CheekCA233126276
1157Hank HallBakersfield, CA2222110292
1248Cody KiemeleRiverside, CA112291311
138WTristian Lell22290312
1411Daniel O'DonnellOak Hills, CA12280322
1504Riley Massey12274328
1672Owen RomzekBakersfield, CA2274328
175Sebastian LafiaCA11146356
189Caitlin KiemeleCA11144358
1914Emilio ThompsonLas Vegas, NV1138364
2035GLandon GresserBakersfield, CA1136366
218Tristan WellCA-90492

About Orange Show Speedway

Orange Show Speedway is a 1/4 mile asphalt oval. The track is located 1.0 Miles north of I-10 on I-215 to Orange Show Road, then .3 miles east, then .5 mile north on E Street. (Fairgrounds)

LoanMart Rewards
KN Filters
Horizon Solar Power
Racing Plus Inc
Club Towing
MyRacePass
Ink Management
Pinnacle Park
Racing Plus
Smart and Final

Special Thanks to all of Our Supporters!

Forgot Password?