Get Tickets!

Latest Results

Orange Show Speedway6/25/2016Open Late Models
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway6/25/20161-800 Loan Mart Street Stocks
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway6/25/2016Mini Stocks
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway6/25/2016Bandoleros
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway6/25/2016Barber Pole
Full Results
Orange Show Speedway6/25/2016Orange Show Speedway Modifieds
Full Results
  • 689 S. E Street
  • San Bernardino, CA 92408
  • (909) 201-1918

Points

2016 Racing Schedule - 2016

As of June 25, 2016

Open Late Models

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Barry Karr1466158
2Parker Malone1446135-23
3Matt Goodwin1456133-25
4Dylan Buxton446104-54
5Mark Shackleford34598-60
6Linny White233395-63
7Ron Daniel123582-76
8Zackary St. Onge15582-76
9Arthur Dederick4679-79
10Henry Weselowski24575-83
11Chris Evans12469-89
12Frankie Gould2463-95
13Brandon Loverock14463-95
14Mike McKearn1343-115
15Richie Altman12335-123
16Mark Shackelford1134-124
17Stan Chatwood333-125
18Kendall Scheidecker2229-129
19Jeff Peterson1119-139
20Robert Kiemele1218-140
21Jared King1218-140
22Logan Maniella1115-143
23Melvin Smith Jr.19-149
24Rodney Peacher18-150
25Nicholas Zingali17-151
26Mike Scheidecker15-153

About Orange Show Speedway

Orange Show Speedway is a 1/4 mile asphalt oval. The track is located 1.0 Miles north of I-10 on I-215 to Orange Show Road, then .3 miles east, then .5 mile north on E Street. (Fairgrounds)

LoanMart Rewards
Racing Plus Inc
Club Towing
MyRacePass
Ink Management
Pinnacle Park
Racing Plus
Smart and Final
KN Filters
Horizon Solar Power

Special Thanks to all of Our Supporters!

Forgot Password?